Coverage Dashboard

Universal Tuya Zigbee v9.0.1571 - Driver Category & Fingerprint Coverage | 2026-10-20 14:11:33

449
Total Drivers
4,326
Fingerprints
199
Flow Cards
22
Active Categories
100%
Image Coverage
0
Errors
85
Warnings

Project Health

84% Project Health Score
449 drivers - comprehensive coverage 4,326 fingerprints in database 100% image coverage 14 drivers with empty manufacturerName arrays 7 drivers have compose but no flow cards

Visual Coverage Treemap

89
Sensors
5,783 FP
74
Switches & Relays
3,146 FP
42
Lights & Bulbs
894 FP
42
Buttons & Remotes
1,128 FP
38
Uncategorized
284 FP
31
Dimmers
1,255 FP
26
Air Quality & Purifier
213 FP
25
Plugs & Outlets
840 FP
15
Climate & HVAC
610 FP
10
Valves
1,218 FP
10
Generic / Universal
1,141 FP
9
Covers & Blinds
1,374 FP
8
Energy Meters
278 FP
7
Leak Sensors
178 FP
5
Door Controllers
98 FP
4
Fans
88 FP
4
Sirens & Alarms
131 FP
3
Locks
60 FP
3
Gateways & Bridges
70 FP
2
Safety (Smoke/CO/Gas)
56 FP
1
IR Blasters
157 FP
1
Presence Sensors
0 FP

Category Breakdown

CategoryDriversFingerprintsFlow CardsHealthCoverage
Sensors895,78381798%
Switches & Relays743,146180295%
Lights & Bulbs4289438696%
Buttons & Remotes421,12868596%
Uncategorized3828430775%
Dimmers311,25539095%
Air Quality & Purifier2621329094%
Plugs & Outlets2584032490%
Climate & HVAC1561023597%
Valves101,21812096%
Generic / Universal101,1419890%
Covers & Blinds91,37411291%
Energy Meters82786995%
Leak Sensors71785189%
Door Controllers5984392%
Fans4882980%
Sirens & Alarms41314190%
Locks3601987%
Gateways & Bridges3702490%
Safety (Smoke/CO/Gas)25629100%
IR Blasters115733100%
Presence Sensors10860%

Image/Asset Coverage

With Images
449
100% of drivers
Missing Images
0
All drivers have images

Cluster Coverage

ClusterDrivers UsingCoverage
Time140
Battery126
OnOff92
Temperature82
Humidity58
Thermostat30
Illuminance29
Metering24
IASZone22
0xEF0018
LevelControl12
WindowCovering7
Occupancy4
Pressure3
DoorLock1

Top Manufacturers (by driver count)

ManufacturerDrivers
zbeacon12
_tz3000_iystcadi9
_tyzb01_bngwdjsr8
_tz3000_iszegwpd8
_tz3000_lf56vpxj8
_tzb210_rkgngb5o7
_tz3210_p9ao60da7
_tz3210_r0xgkft57
_tz3000_cayepv1a7
_tz3000_jr2atpww6
_tz3000_49qchf106
_tz3290_ixd9mvv46
ewelink5
_tz3000_8uaoilu95
_tz3000_gek6snaj5
_tz3000_odygigth5
_tz3210_x13bu7za5
tuyatec-abkehqus5
tuyatec-bfq2i2sy5
_tz3210_jtifm80b5

Coverage Gaps (91 found)

warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [switch_usb_dongle]
Driver "switch_usb_dongle" in "Switches & Relays": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [switch_usb_dongle]
Driver "switch_usb_dongle" in "Switches & Relays": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ewelink_switch]
Driver "wifi_ewelink_switch" in "Switches & Relays": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ewelink_switch_2ch]
Driver "wifi_ewelink_switch_2ch" in "Switches & Relays": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ewelink_switch_4ch]
Driver "wifi_ewelink_switch_4ch" in "Switches & Relays": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_switch]
Driver "wifi_switch" in "Switches & Relays": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_switch_2gang]
Driver "wifi_switch_2gang" in "Switches & Relays": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_switch_3gang]
Driver "wifi_switch_3gang" in "Switches & Relays": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_switch_4gang]
Driver "wifi_switch_4gang" in "Switches & Relays": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [dimmer_1_gang_2]
Driver "dimmer_1_gang_2" in "Dimmers": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [dimmer_1_gang_2]
Driver "dimmer_1_gang_2" in "Dimmers": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [dimmer_dual_channel]
Driver "dimmer_dual_channel" in "Dimmers": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [dimmer_dual_channel]
Driver "dimmer_dual_channel" in "Dimmers": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_dimmer]
Driver "wifi_dimmer" in "Dimmers": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ewelink_dimmer]
Driver "wifi_ewelink_dimmer" in "Dimmers": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ewelink_bulb]
Driver "wifi_ewelink_bulb" in "Lights & Bulbs": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ewelink_led]
Driver "wifi_ewelink_led" in "Lights & Bulbs": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_led_strip]
Driver "wifi_led_strip" in "Lights & Bulbs": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_light]
Driver "wifi_light" in "Lights & Bulbs": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [pirsensor]
Driver "pirsensor" in "Sensors": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [pirsensor]
Driver "pirsensor" in "Sensors": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [sensor_lcdtemphumidsensor_temphumidsensor]
Driver "sensor_lcdtemphumidsensor_temphumidsensor" in "Sensors": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [sensor_lcdtemphumidsensor_temphumidsensor]
Driver "sensor_lcdtemphumidsensor_temphumidsensor" in "Sensors": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sensor]
Driver "wifi_sensor" in "Sensors": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [device_plug_energy_monitor]
Driver "device_plug_energy_monitor" in "Plugs & Outlets": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [device_plug_energy_monitor]
Driver "device_plug_energy_monitor" in "Plugs & Outlets": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [device_plug_smart]
Driver "device_plug_smart" in "Plugs & Outlets": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [device_plug_smart]
Driver "device_plug_smart" in "Plugs & Outlets": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [double_power_point]
Driver "double_power_point" in "Plugs & Outlets": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [double_power_point]
Driver "double_power_point" in "Plugs & Outlets": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [outdoor_2_socket]
Driver "outdoor_2_socket" in "Plugs & Outlets": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [outdoor_2_socket]
Driver "outdoor_2_socket" in "Plugs & Outlets": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ewelink_plug]
Driver "wifi_ewelink_plug" in "Plugs & Outlets": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_plug]
Driver "wifi_plug" in "Plugs & Outlets": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [air_purifier_curtain]
Driver "air_purifier_curtain" in "Covers & Blinds": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [air_purifier_curtain]
Driver "air_purifier_curtain" in "Covers & Blinds": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_cover]
Driver "wifi_cover" in "Covers & Blinds": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [ir_remote]
Driver "ir_remote" in "Buttons & Remotes": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [remote_button_wireless_smart]
Driver "remote_button_wireless_smart" in "Buttons & Remotes": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [remote_button_wireless_smart]
Driver "remote_button_wireless_smart" in "Buttons & Remotes": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [smart_remote_1_button_2]
Driver "smart_remote_1_button_2" in "Buttons & Remotes": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [smart_remote_1_button_2]
Driver "smart_remote_1_button_2" in "Buttons & Remotes": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ir_remote]
Driver "wifi_ir_remote" in "Buttons & Remotes": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_thermostat]
Driver "wifi_thermostat" in "Climate & HVAC": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_door_lock]
Driver "wifi_door_lock" in "Locks": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ewelink_fan]
Driver "wifi_ewelink_fan" in "Fans": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_fan]
Driver "wifi_fan" in "Fans": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_siren]
Driver "wifi_siren" in "Sirens & Alarms": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_air_purifier]
Driver "wifi_air_purifier" in "Air Quality & Purifier": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_air_quality]
Driver "wifi_air_quality" in "Air Quality & Purifier": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_dehumidifier]
Driver "wifi_dehumidifier" in "Air Quality & Purifier": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_humidifier]
Driver "wifi_humidifier" in "Air Quality & Purifier": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_water_tank_monitor]
Driver "wifi_water_tank_monitor" in "Leak Sensors": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_water_valve]
Driver "wifi_water_valve" in "Leak Sensors": NO_FINGERPRINTS
info EMPTY_CATEGORY
Category "Soil Sensors" has no drivers
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS
1 drivers in "Presence Sensors" have zero fingerprints
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [presence_detector]
Driver "presence_detector" in "Presence Sensors": NO_FINGERPRINTS
info EMPTY_CATEGORY
Category "Motion Sensors" has no drivers
info EMPTY_CATEGORY
Category "Contact & Door/Window" has no drivers
info EMPTY_CATEGORY
Category "Light Sensors" has no drivers
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_power_strip]
Driver "wifi_power_strip" in "Energy Meters": NO_FINGERPRINTS
info EMPTY_CATEGORY
Category "Ceiling Fans" has no drivers
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [valve_controller_5zone]
Driver "valve_controller_5zone" in "Valves": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [valve_controller_5zone]
Driver "valve_controller_5zone" in "Valves": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_garage_door]
Driver "wifi_garage_door" in "Door Controllers": NO_FINGERPRINTS
info EMPTY_CATEGORY
Category "Bed Sensors" has no drivers
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_generic]
Driver "wifi_generic" in "Generic / Universal": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [radiator_wifi_tuya]
Driver "radiator_wifi_tuya" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME [smart_rcbo]
Driver "smart_rcbo" in "Uncategorized": EMPTY_MANUFACTURER_NAME
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [smart_rcbo]
Driver "smart_rcbo" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_camera]
Driver "wifi_camera" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_doorbell]
Driver "wifi_doorbell" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ev_charger]
Driver "wifi_ev_charger" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ewelink_pow]
Driver "wifi_ewelink_pow" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_ewelink_th]
Driver "wifi_ewelink_th" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_heat_pump]
Driver "wifi_heat_pump" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_heater]
Driver "wifi_heater" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_kettle]
Driver "wifi_kettle" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_pet_feeder]
Driver "wifi_pet_feeder" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_robot_vacuum]
Driver "wifi_robot_vacuum" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sonoff_basicr4]
Driver "wifi_sonoff_basicr4" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sonoff_dualr3]
Driver "wifi_sonoff_dualr3" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sonoff_micro]
Driver "wifi_sonoff_micro" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sonoff_minir3]
Driver "wifi_sonoff_minir3" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sonoff_minir4]
Driver "wifi_sonoff_minir4" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sonoff_pow_elite]
Driver "wifi_sonoff_pow_elite" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sonoff_smate2]
Driver "wifi_sonoff_smate2" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sonoff_thr316d]
Driver "wifi_sonoff_thr316d" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sonoff_tx_1ch]
Driver "wifi_sonoff_tx_1ch" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sonoff_tx_2ch]
Driver "wifi_sonoff_tx_2ch" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS
warning NO_FINGERPRINTS [wifi_sonoff_tx_3ch]
Driver "wifi_sonoff_tx_3ch" in "Uncategorized": NO_FINGERPRINTS

Sensors (89 drivers, 5,783 FP)

air_purifier_lcdtemphumidsensor [2] bed_sensor [24] climate_sensor [2091] climate_sensor_device [2] climate_sensor_energy [2] climate_sensor_gas [2] climate_sensor_plug [2] climate_sensor_presence [2] climate_sensor_smart [2] climate_sensor_zt08 [12] co_sensor [40] contact_sensor [233] contact_sensor_curtain [2] contact_sensor_plug [2] contact_sensor_zigbee [28] door_sensor [12] doorwindowsensor [2] doorwindowsensor_2 [2] doorwindowsensor_3 [4] doorwindowsensor_4 [9] flood_sensor [2] formaldehyde_sensor [4] gas_sensor [54] hybrid_fan_sensor [9] hybrid_garage_door_sensor [20] hybrid_sensor_thermostat [4] illuminance_sensor [31] lcdtemphumidluxsensor [24] lcdtemphumidsensor [104] lcdtemphumidsensor_2 [4] lcdtemphumidsensor_3 [44] lcdtemphumidsensor_plug_energy [4] motion_sensor [287] motion_sensor_2 [3] motion_sensor_radar_mmwave [40] pir_mmwave_sensor [4] pir_sensor_2 [48] pirsensor [0] presence_sensor_ceiling [20] presence_sensor_radar [1003] radar_sensor [8] radar_sensor_2 [2] radar_sensor_ceiling [2] rain_sensor [45] sensor_climate_contact [12] sensor_climate_lcdtemphumidsensor [2] sensor_climate_motion [4] sensor_climate_presence [2] sensor_climate_smart [2] sensor_climate_temphumidsensor [10] sensor_contact_climate [2] sensor_contact_motion [12] sensor_contact_plug [2] sensor_contact_presence [3] sensor_contact_rain [2] sensor_contact_water [2] sensor_contact_zigbee [171] sensor_gas_presence [40] sensor_ias_zonetype_ewelink [4] sensor_illuminance_presence [54] sensor_lcdtemphumidsensor_soil [4] sensor_lcdtemphumidsensor_temphumidsensor [0] sensor_motion_presence [100] sensor_motion_radar [2] sensor_presence_radar [4] siren_sirentemphumidsensor [24] sirentemphumidsensor [2] slim_motion_sensor [8] smart_door_window_sensor [8] smart_motion_sensor [4] smoke_sensor [32] smoke_sensor2 [131] smoke_sensor3 [44] soil_sensor [293] soil_sensor_ec [2] soilsensor [4] soilsensor_2 [3] sound_sensor_tuya [4] temphumidsensor [80] temphumidsensor2 [28] temphumidsensor3 [20] temphumidsensor4 [2] temphumidsensor5 [4] temphumidsensor_zcl_th01 [3] temphumidsensor_zcl_ts0601 [2] vibration_sensor [133] water_leak_sensor [140] water_leak_sensor_tuya [137] wifi_sensor [0]

Switches & Relays (74 drivers, 3,146 FP)

air_purifier_switch [2] boiler_switch_energy [4] button_wireless_switch [2] climate_sensor_switch [2] contact_sensor_switch [2] dimmer_wall_switch [2] din_rail_switch [44] fingerbot_switch [4] gas_sensor_switch [4] hybrid_switch_sensor [8] module_mini_switch [19] motion_sensor_switch [10] panel_switch_cover_tuya [4] plug_smart_switch [2] relay_board_1_channel [2] relay_board_2_channel [8] relay_board_4_channel [15] scene_switch_1 [8] scene_switch_2 [4] scene_switch_3 [8] scene_switch_4 [58] scene_switch_6 [4] scene_switch_6ch [2] scene_switch_wall [48] smart_button_switch [16] smart_knob_switch [4] smart_screen_switch [2] smart_switch [2] sr_zs_switch [2] switch [2] switch_1_gang [2] switch_1_gang_metering [2] switch_1gang [1390] switch_2_gang [2] switch_2_gang_metering [3] switch_2gang [210] switch_3_gang [44] switch_3gang [313] switch_4_gang_metering [24] switch_4gang [334] switch_dimmer_1gang [8] switch_module_whd02 [4] switch_plug_1 [2] switch_plug_2 [2] switch_presence_tuya [12] switch_temp_sensor [8] switch_usb_dongle [0] switch_wall [2] switch_wall_5gang [6] switch_wall_6gang [60] switch_wall_7gang [8] switch_wall_8gang [23] switch_wireless [60] switch_zbeacon_ts0001 [10] wall_curtain_switch [40] wall_switch_1_gang [4] wall_switch_1_gang_tuya [10] wall_switch_1gang_1way [36] wall_switch_2_gang [8] wall_switch_2gang_1way [28] wall_switch_3_gang [16] wall_switch_3gang_1way [71] wall_switch_4_gang [4] wall_switch_4_gang_tuya [32] wall_switch_4gang_1way [24] wall_switch_5_gang_tuya [2] wall_switch_6_gang_tuya [48] wifi_ewelink_switch [0] wifi_ewelink_switch_2ch [0] wifi_ewelink_switch_4ch [0] wifi_switch [0] wifi_switch_2gang [0] wifi_switch_3gang [0] wifi_switch_4gang [0]

Lights & Bulbs (42 drivers, 894 FP)

bulb_rgb [50] bulb_rgb_led [40] bulb_rgb_rgbw [2] bulb_rgbw [112] bulb_rgbw_universal [20] bulb_tunable_white [9] bulb_white [4] bulb_zbeacon_ts0505b [3] christmas_lights [8] device_air_purifier_led [2] hybrid_light_sensor [8] hybrid_light_windowcoverings [2] led_controller_cct [16] led_controller_rgb [20] led_strip [8] led_strip_advanced [4] led_strip_rgbw [36] light_bulb_rgb [62] light_bulb_rgb_led [80] light_bulb_rgb_rgbw [152] light_bulb_tunable_white [28] light_cct_ts0502b [4] light_rgbcct_ts0505b [34] light_sensor_outdoor [28] power_clamp_meter [36] rgb_bulb_E14 [4] rgb_bulb_E27 [2] rgb_ceiling_led_light [4] rgb_floor_led_light [4] rgb_led_light_bar [4] rgb_led_strip [16] rgb_led_strip_controller [20] rgb_mood_light [8] rgb_spot_GU10 [4] rgb_spot_GardenLight [4] rgb_wall_led_light [12] tunable_bulb_E14 [40] tunable_bulb_E27 [4] wifi_ewelink_bulb [0] wifi_ewelink_led [0] wifi_led_strip [0] wifi_light [0]

Buttons & Remotes (42 drivers, 1,128 FP)

blaster_remote [2] button_emergency_sos [123] button_wireless [22] button_wireless_1 [153] button_wireless_2 [378] button_wireless_3 [91] button_wireless_4 [128] button_wireless_4_ts0041 [4] button_wireless_6 [12] button_wireless_8 [4] button_wireless_fingerbot [2] button_wireless_scene [8] button_wireless_smart [4] button_wireless_usb [2] button_wireless_valve [2] button_wireless_wall [4] handheld_remote_4_buttons [36] ir_remote [0] remote_button_emergency_sos [4] remote_button_wireless [2] remote_button_wireless_fingerbot [2] remote_button_wireless_handheld [3] remote_button_wireless_scene [2] remote_button_wireless_smart [0] remote_button_wireless_usb [2] remote_button_wireless_valve [2] remote_button_wireless_wall [4] smart_knob [48] smart_knob_rotary [24] smart_knob_zg101zd [8] smart_remote_1_button [8] smart_remote_1_button_2 [0] smart_remote_4_buttons [2] smart_scene_panel [4] wall_remote_1_gang [8] wall_remote_2_gang [12] wall_remote_3_gang [4] wall_remote_4_gang [2] wall_remote_4_gang_2 [2] wall_remote_4_gang_3 [2] wall_remote_6_gang [8] wifi_ir_remote [0]

Uncategorized (38 drivers, 284 FP)

device_floor_heating [2] doorbell [36] fingerbot [28] pet_feeder [16] pet_feeder_zigbee [8] pool_pump [16] radiator_controller [2] radiator_wifi_tuya [0] smart_air_detection_box [2] smart_breaker [28] smart_garden_irrigation_control [16] smart_heater [2] smart_heater_controller [8] smart_rcbo [0] tunable_spot_GU10 [4] usb_dongle_triple [108] weather_station_outdoor [8] wifi_camera [0] wifi_doorbell [0] wifi_ev_charger [0] wifi_ewelink_pow [0] wifi_ewelink_th [0] wifi_heat_pump [0] wifi_heater [0] wifi_kettle [0] wifi_pet_feeder [0] wifi_robot_vacuum [0] wifi_sonoff_basicr4 [0] wifi_sonoff_dualr3 [0] wifi_sonoff_micro [0] wifi_sonoff_minir3 [0] wifi_sonoff_minir4 [0] wifi_sonoff_pow_elite [0] wifi_sonoff_smate2 [0] wifi_sonoff_thr316d [0] wifi_sonoff_tx_1ch [0] wifi_sonoff_tx_2ch [0] wifi_sonoff_tx_3ch [0]

Dimmers (31 drivers, 1,255 FP)

air_purifier_dimmer [2] bulb_dimmable [172] bulb_dimmable_dimmer [44] climate_sensor_dimmer [2] contact_sensor_dimmer [2] dimmable_led_strip [80] dimmable_recessed_led [20] dimmer_0_10v [2] dimmer_1_gang [32] dimmer_1_gang_2 [0] dimmer_1_gang_tuya [59] dimmer_2_gang [20] dimmer_2_gang_tuya [86] dimmer_3gang [8] dimmer_4ch [2] dimmer_air_purifier [2] dimmer_bulb_dimmable [2] dimmer_dual_channel [0] dimmer_ts110e [8] dimmer_wall_1gang [106] dimmer_wall_plug [4] dimmer_wall_water [2] led_controller_dimmable [20] light_bulb_dimmable_tunable [28] light_dimmable_ts0501a [4] mc101z_pwm_dimmer [4] remote_dimmer [4] wall_dimmer_1gang_1way [4] wall_dimmer_tuya [536] wifi_dimmer [0] wifi_ewelink_dimmer [0]

Air Quality & Purifier (26 drivers, 213 FP)

air_purifier [12] air_purifier_contact [2] air_purifier_din [2] air_purifier_motion [2] air_purifier_presence [2] air_purifier_quality [2] air_purifier_soil [2] air_quality_co2 [112] air_quality_comprehensive [31] device_air_purifier [2] device_air_purifier_din [2] device_air_purifier_floor [2] device_air_purifier_humidifier [2] device_air_purifier_motion [2] device_air_purifier_presence [2] device_air_purifier_quality [2] device_air_purifier_radiator [4] device_air_purifier_smart [2] device_air_purifier_smoke [2] device_air_purifier_soil [2] device_air_purifier_water [2] humidifier [20] wifi_air_purifier [0] wifi_air_quality [0] wifi_dehumidifier [0] wifi_humidifier [0]

Plugs & Outlets (25 drivers, 840 FP)

button_wireless_plug [76] device_air_purifier_plug [8] device_plug_energy [8] device_plug_energy_monitor [0] device_plug_smart [0] device_plug_smart_water [4] double_power_point [0] double_power_point_2 [12] outdoor_2_socket [0] outdoor_plug [8] plug [48] plug_energy_monitor [244] plug_smart [78] remote_button_wireless_plug [2] smartPlug_DinRail [24] smartplug [155] smartplug_2_socket [4] socket_power_strip [34] socket_power_strip_four [12] socket_power_strip_four_three [19] socket_power_strip_four_two [6] usb_outlet_advanced [94] wall_socket [4] wifi_ewelink_plug [0] wifi_plug [0]

Climate & HVAC (15 drivers, 610 FP)

air_purifier_climate [2] device_air_purifier_thermostat [2] device_floor_heating_thermostat [2] device_radiator_valve_thermostat [2] floor_heating_thermostat [4] hvac_air_conditioner [2] hvac_controller [8] hvac_dehumidifier [20] hybrid_heater_thermostat [20] smart_lcd_thermostat [28] thermostat_4ch [4] thermostat_tuya_dp [212] thermostatic_radiator_valve [124] wall_thermostat [180] wifi_thermostat [0]

Valves (10 drivers, 1,218 FP)

device_radiator_valve [403] device_radiator_valve_smart [8] radiator_valve [609] radiator_valve_zigbee [8] smart_irrigation_valve [10] valve_controller_5zone [0] valve_dual_irrigation [20] valve_irrigation [116] valve_single [16] valvecontroller [28]

Generic / Universal (10 drivers, 1,141 FP)

device_generic_diy_universal [2] device_generic_tuya [6] device_generic_tuya_universal [41] diy_custom_zigbee [306] generic_diy [76] generic_tuya [581] tuya_dummy_device [2] universal_fallback [2] universal_zigbee [125] wifi_generic [0]

Covers & Blinds (9 drivers, 1,374 FP)

air_purifier_curtain [0] curtain_module [40] curtain_module_2_gang [52] curtain_motor [1112] curtain_motor_shutter [92] curtain_motor_tilt [44] curtain_motor_wall [32] shutter_roller_controller [2] wifi_cover [0]

Energy Meters (8 drivers, 278 FP)

device_din_rail [12] device_din_rail_meter [2] din_rail_meter [72] energy_meter_3phase [84] energy_meter_din [48] power_meter [56] ultrasonic_heat_meter [4] wifi_power_strip [0]

Leak Sensors (7 drivers, 178 FP)

ultrasonic_water_meter [2] water_detector [4] water_tank_monitor [40] water_valve_garden [31] water_valve_smart [101] wifi_water_tank_monitor [0] wifi_water_valve [0]

Door Controllers (5 drivers, 98 FP)

door_controller [8] door_controller_garage [2] garage_door [36] garage_door_opener [52] wifi_garage_door [0]
Generated: 2026-10-20 14:11:33
Universal Tuya Zigbee - Dashboard Suite